SBIOA, ZONAL COMMITTEE, BHAGALPUR
 
SRNO. Name of Post Name of Office bearer Mobile No.
01 President Pradeep Kumar Rajak 9431609563
02 Vice President Ujjwal Kumar Ghosh 9771454072
03 Zonal Secretary Arun Kr Singh 9431874417
04 Dy. Zonal Secretary Satyendra Bihari Lal 9431296094
05 Secretary Finance Basant Kr. Jha 9431688225
06 Executive Member Rajesh Chand 9939365959
07 Executive Member Manoj Kumar 8084067674
08 Executive Member Dipendra Kumar Gupta 9110093944
09 Executive Member Dilip Kumar 9835060526
10 Executive Member Jay Prakash Thakur 910212921
11 Executive Member Birendra Kr. Mishra 9470034123

Best viewed with I.E.6.0 & above with a resolution of 1024 X 768

Site Developed , Patna

Registered under the Trade Union Act. Registration No.1872 of 1975